👑 Premium Membership

Ee66 VIP Program — high-volume players enjoy exclusive perks and premium rewards

The ee66 VIP Program isn't just about bonuses — it's a complete premium experience. Personal manager, higher withdrawals, exclusive events, and much more.

5
VIP Tiers
24/7
Dedicated Support
20%
Monthly Bonus
ee66

VIP Tiers

Every tier comes with its own perks — the higher you climb, the greater the rewards

🥉 Bronze

Bronze Member

Points Required: 1,000

5% Weekly Cashback
Daily Deposit Bonus
Standard Withdrawal Limit
Email Support
No Personal Manager
No VIP Events
🥈 Silver

Silver Member

Points Required: 5,000

8% Weekly Cashback
Enhanced Deposit Bonus
Increased Withdrawal Limit
Live Chat Priority
Birthday Bonus
No Personal Manager
🥇 Gold

Gold Member

Points Required: 20,000

12% Weekly Cashback
15% Monthly Reload Bonus
Higher Withdrawal Limit
Dedicated Support Line
Birthday & Anniversary Bonus
Gold Exclusive Tournaments
💜 Platinum

Platinum Member

Points Required: 75,000

16% Weekly Cashback
20% Monthly Reload Bonus
Personal Account Manager
Faster Withdrawal Processing
Exclusive Platinum Events
Custom Bonus Offers
💎 Diamond

Diamond Member

Points Required: 200,000+

Up to 20% Cashback
Unlimited Monthly Bonus
Diamond Dedicated Manager
Maximum Withdrawal Limit
Exclusive Gifts & Rewards
Priority Access to All Events
ee66

How to Earn Earn?

The ee66 VIP Program runs on a points system. The more you play, the more points you earn, and as your points grow, you move up to higher tiers. Points are calculated based on your total bets.

Bronze → Silver5,000 Points
Silver → Gold20,000 Points
Gold → Platinum75,000 Points
Platinum → Diamond200,000 Points
💡 Points Rate: Earn 1 point for every BDT 100 wagered. Slots earn 2x points and Live Casino earns 1.5x points. Points are even higher during special promo periods.

Points are more than a number — they reflect your gaming journey. ee66 wants regular players to receive real rewards, not just promises. That's why every bet earns you points, and those points translate into tangible benefits.

Path to Earning Points

  • Double Points on Slots
  • 1.5x Points on Live Casino
  • Earn Points on Fish Games
  • Regular Points on Sports Betting
  • Extra Points for Completing Daily Missions
  • Bonus Points on Special Events
  • Referral Bonus Convertible to Points

How to Level Up to VIP Faster

Play regularly, complete daily missions, and take part in special events. This is the fastest way to build up your points.

Get Started Now View Bonus Offers

VIP Member's Exclusive Benefits

Step beyond standard membership into a whole new level of experience

Personal Manager

From the Gold tier, you get a dedicated account manager who will handle all your questions.

Higher Withdrawals

Daily and monthly withdrawal limits increase as you move up the VIP tiers. Diamond members enjoy the highest limits available.

Faster Payments

Withdrawal requests from Platinum and Diamond members are processed ahead of standard members.

Custom Bonus

Higher-tier members receive bonus offers customized to their playing style.

Exclusive Tournaments

Compete in VIP-only tournaments with prize pools that go beyond what standard tournaments offer.

Special Occasion Bonus

On birthdays, Eid, and other occasions, VIP members receive special surprise bonuses and gifts.

Priority Support

VIP members receive faster responses to support tickets compared to standard members.

Higher Cashback

Cashback rates scale with your tier — starting at 5% at Bronze and going all the way up to 20% at Diamond.

By Tier Benefits Comparison

Benefits Bronze Silver Gold Plat Diam
Weekly Cashback 5% 8% 12% 16% 20%
Monthly Reload Bonus 15% 20% Custom
Personal Manager
Fast Withdrawal
Birthday Bonus
Exclusive Events
Custom Bonus
Gifts & Rewards

About ee66 VIP Details

The ee66 VIP Program is more than a list of bonuses — it's a system that delivers real value to regular players. Most online gaming platforms in Bangladesh have VIP programs in name only, with benefits that are hard to actually access. ee66 is different.

The points system is simple and transparent. The more you bet, the more points you earn. You accumulate points even on losing bets, because points are based on wagers, not outcomes. This is what makes the ee66 VIP Program genuinely fair.

Reaching Gold isn't just about more bonuses — it's your chance to get a personal manager. They understand your gaming preferences and craft custom offers to match. Sometimes that's extra free spins on your favorite slots, other times it's bonus points on fish games.

Withdrawals are processed faster at the Platinum and Diamond tiers. Standard members may experience longer processing times, but higher-tier VIP requests are placed in a priority queue — so you spend less time waiting after a big win.

ee66

Why Go VIP?

  • Points Earned on Every Bet
  • Transparent Points Tracking System
  • Tier Never Drops (Annual Review)
  • Earn Points Even on Losses
  • Earn Points on All Games
  • Personalized Experience
Start Your VIP Journey
ee66
🎯 Diamond Club: ee66 Diamond VIP members are part of an exclusive club. Membership isn't just about bigger bonuses — it means top-tier service every session, the fastest payouts, and offers nobody else gets.
📌 Important Information: VIP tiers are reviewed on an annual basis. Stay active and your tier stays with you. Inactivity may result in a tier adjustment, but ee66 always notifies members in advance and gives them the opportunity to requalify.

About VIP FAQ

Frequently Asked Questions

No, the ee66 VIP Program is completely free. There are no membership fees or application processes. Simply register at ee66 and keep playing — your tier upgrades automatically as your points accumulate.

Points don't expire for active members. However, if your account is inactive for more than 6 consecutive months, your points may be reset. We recommend playing at least once a month to keep your account active.

Weekly VIP cashback is credited to your account automatically every Monday morning — no application or code required. Monthly reload bonuses are issued during the first week of each month.

Once you reach the Gold tier, ee66 will share your personal manager's details and contact information. You can reach them directly via live chat, email, or your account dashboard.

Diamond VIP members have significantly higher withdrawal limits than standard members. The exact amount can be found in your account settings or through your personal manager, as limits may be customized.
👑

Start your VIP Journey

Sign up at ee66 and start earning points from day one. From Bronze to Diamond — every tier brings new rewards waiting for you.

বাংলা